Wet Berth Exhibitors
Exhibitor Name / Booth No.
Absolute Marine Ltd. A52A
Asia Marine Yacht Services Ltd. A13
Asia Yacthting Ltd. A14 – A 21
Boat and Boating Ltd. A40
China Pacific Marine Ltd. A29 – A33
Eletek Technology Ltd. A11
Ferretti Group Asia Pacific Ltd. A1 – A6
Gainful Asia Nautical Ltd. A12
Hong Kong Boating Co. Ltd. A42
Hong Kong Catamaran Club Ltd. A39
Jebsen & Co. Ltd – Jebsen Marine A54 – A55
Man Lee Tat Car Company A41
Navinode Ltd. A45 – A46
NextWave Yachting Ltd. A47 – A50
Northrop And Johnson Asia Ltd. A53
Omnia Marine A44
Pave International Ltd. A51 – A52
Princess Yachts Greater China Ltd. A62 – A64
Promax Marine Ltd. A34 -A36
Sanecore Ltd. A65
Sanlorenzo Chnia Holding Company Ltd. A57 – A58
Simpson Marine Ltd. A22 – A28
Starship Yachts Ltd. A9 – A10
Sun Marine Ltd. A43
Sundiro Yacht A56
Sunseeker Asia Ltd. A59 – A61
Wah Hing (China) Marine Co. Ltd. A37 -A38
Xiamen Hone Uniness Marine Co., Ltd. A7 – A8

 

Booth Exhibitors
Exhibitor Name / Booth No.
A & M Boating Ltd. B12
Asia Boating Ltd. C11
Asia Maine Services Ltd. C25
Asia Yacht Management Co. Ltd. B5 – B6
Asia-Pacific Boating B1 – B2
Club Cyclone Runner Ltd. B4
Conrad Concept Ltd. C24
Elekon Company C23
Evergreen Marine Services (HK) Ltd. C12
Express Marine Electronics Co. Ltd. B3
Faithful Marinae Co Ltd. C27 – C29
Fragrant Harbour Publications Ltd. B18
HAWC Technologies Ltd. C5 – C6
Holylight (H.K.) Trading Co. Ltd. C22
Hong Kong Boating Co. Ltd. C7
Infiniti Marine Ltd. B7
Jiacheng Power (Hong Kong) Ltd. C17 – C19
Kraken Marine B19
Man Lee Tat Car Company C15 – C16
Marine Link Machinery Co. Ltd. C20
Ocean Blue Marine Co., Ltd B13
Omnia Marine B11
On Board Marine Group Ltd. C8 – C9
Royal Phuket Marina C13
Shriro (HK) Ltd. C26
Smooth Marine Equipment Ltd. C1 – C2
Steyr Motors Hong Kong Co Ltd. C14
Sun Marine Ltd. B14 – B15
The Hong Kong Shipyard Ltd. C10
Titanic Moto Centre Ltd. B8 – B10
Tsing Yi North Coast Yacht Services Ltd. C21
Twinpower International Ltd. C3 – C4
珠海市鴻盛游艇家具制造有限公司 B16 – B17

 

Zone E
Exhibitor Name / Booth No.
Art Futures Group E4 – E5
Children’s Cancer Foundation E9
Heli Services E3
HKT Smart living E10 – E11
Pipe Band E8
Pro Cam-Fis E6 – E7
Seanergy Ltd. E1 – E2
Venture Studio E12 – E13

 

Kid’s Zone
Exhibitor Name / Booth No.
Australasia Tennis Aces K7
Bouncy Castle K4 – K6
Face Painting and Balloon Twisting K3
Joseph Photo K1
Refreshment K2